Tuesday, May 08, 2007

matriks,here i come.

guys,sadly to inform that i'm going to matriculation next week.the globalmedic agent advised me to just go to the matriculation and they'll get me out from there when i have to go to egypt in august.and mak told me to go for i will make more friends there.plus,hani is going also!we will be in the same matriculation and we're in the same phrase!the third phrase!haha.kembar bazooka kacak!

i'm kinda sad leaving home.because it's too early.winshen told me to join him to experience form 6 for just 1 day.but,yu hua's form 6 will start at the same day i enter matriculation!!
-___-" .bazooka!!!!winshen sgt sweet by telling me that he'll miss me when i fly to egypt.he's my bestfriend ok?leaving him is like leaving my brother.mcm nak nangis pon ade!adoi.


i need to meet everybody!my merepek friends:niksu,amelin,haziq,mahfuz,najmi,ab,syukri,ujei,atari,eira.semuanye wangi,kencang,tabah,kemas,bunga,pasir,hebat dan yg penting KACAK belaka.haha.mahu jumpa korang semua!!!mahu!!lepas ni dah tableh merepek dah...aku akan merindui semua itu!!permainan ntah pape la..kedai² merepek.teka² lagu merepek.sape tido paling lewat die tabah la..oh,bile lagi la bleh gile² mcm tu??dah takde peluang dah!!i will remember this like...FOREVER!!jgn erasekan dari mindaku!!!

xfreshers like zati,atheera,zirah,neesa,abg rizal,kak faraa,abg adi,kak julia,abg bulu..oh,bile lagi la boleh chat ngan diorg..bile lagi la bleh jumpe diorg??ah,dah start rindu.

tv and radio!OMG i'm going to miss both!especially when i fly to egypt.jom tgk tv sampai lebam n dgr radio sampai pekak!marii!!

yeah.i'm going to melaka on monday.i've paid everything dah.i did it all on my own ok?my mum didnt coach me or acompany me to anywhere!not like some people who still have to rely on their parents to do everything.even their parents ask me how to do this and that.haha.hannah terbaek!tepok bahuku!haha

i have to buy everything tomorrow..mak told me to buy everything now so that i dont have to buy them again mase nak ke mesir nanti.i was like..ha??reuse??aduhai sedih.korg belikan aku barang2 plz...haha..

so,i hereby seek for your forgiveness if i done anything awful to any of u,readers.dari hujung kaki ke hujung rambut.saya mahu sambung belajar sudah!!wasalam.

2 comments:

zirah said...

hannah!!am so touched!!am so happy to meet u..keep in touch aite??

HaNnAh SaHiMi said...

touched??OMG..seriously??sure zirah!keep in touch!